SUPER EXPRESS.pl konkursy zwycięzcy Lista Laureatów loterii audioteksowej "Słoneczko"

Lista Laureatów loterii audioteksowej "Słoneczko"

30.09.2013, godz. 09:56

1    Irena Gzik    Rybnik
2    Eryka Nowak    Górażdże
3    Franciszek Borowiak    Kalisz
4    Jerzy Brzeziński    Warszawa
5    Grażyna Nowicka    Bytów
6    Paulina Misiak    Borek Wielkopolski
7    Jadwiga Paw    Oświęcim
8    Maria Grynkiewicz    Jastrzębie Zdrój
9    Marianna Wierzchołek    Radlin
10    Krystyna Jakimiak    Siedlce
11    Krzysztof Pyrzyna     Trzydnik Duży
12    Ewa Królikowska    Poznań
13    Włodzimierz Lewandowski    Warszawa
14    Roman Marciniak     Zielona Góra
15    Urszula Mateja    Białe Błota
16    Elżbieta Staszkiewicz     Poznań
17    Monika Chrzan    Stąporków
18    Aniela Pajęcka    Piekary Ślaskie
19    Mirosław Chmielewski    Kraków
20    Mieczysław Michałkowski    Wrocław
21    Weronika Rozmiarek     Gorzów Wlkp.
22    Natalia Jurczyk    Pszczyna
23    Zofia Górska    Chmielno
24    Barbara Burejza    Rudzica
25    Weronika Rozmiarek     Gorzów
26    Adam Baczek    Warszawa
27    Marianna Wieszołek    Radlin
28    Janina Siejka-Domańska    Opole
29    Andrzej Górski    Pawonków
30    Marian Olszenka    Zabrze
31    Damazy Langiewicz    Żory
32    Eleonora Skrzępek    Rzeszów
33    Wanda Nalepa    Gdańsk Wrzeszcz
34    Ryszard Kowalczyk    Mińsk Mazowiecki
35    Mariola Grams    Gdynia
36    Henryk Rudnik     Chojnice
37    Małgorzata Wachowicz    Dobrosułów
38    Jadwiga Borowiak    Kalisz
39    Ilona Szeliga    Katowice
40    Piotr Konat    Kielce
41    Andrzej Siepciłko     Nowe Warpno
42    Mirosław Kwieciński    Inowrocław
43    Maria Włodarczak    Poznań
44    Włodzimierz Rubiński    Sosnowiec
45    Ewa Pluta    Dąbrowa Górnicza
46    Kutrowski Robert    Zgorzelec
47    Małgorzata Aftarczuk    Jelenia Góra
48    Izabela Marszał     Warszawa
49    Mieczysława Płaczek     Sosnowiec
50    Jan Kumor    Grójec
51    Helena Rumak    Nowa Ruda
52    Jadwiga Kłosowska     Kraków
53    Piotr Kieczka    Międzyrzecze Górne
54    Jadwiga Brandt     Zblewo
55    Kazimierz Trębicki    Mińsk Mazowiecki
56    Ewa Stankiewicz    Kudowa Zdrój
57    Joanna Pawlak     Sędziny
58    Grażyna Baumann    Grodzisk Wielkopolski
59    Anna Siwek    Kielce                                     
60    Barbara Ignaczak    Warszawa
61    Józefa  Ratusznik-Sybosz    Wrocław
62    Aurelia Musiał    Wieruszów
63    Adam Zygart    Świdnica
64    Danuta Osak    Opole
65    Zbigniew Czopek    Wydminy
66    Ilona Szeliga    Katowice
67    Teresa Bartkiewicz-Zagalska    Łódź
68    Bronisław Wawrzyniak    Resko
69    Jerzy Marszałek    Wrocław
70    Wiesława Wasilewska    Szczecin
71    Zofia Wolniak    Osiny, Kamienica Polska
72    Janusz Piekarski    Włocławek
73    Robert Kutrowski    Zgorzelec
74    Teresa Bartkiewicz-Zagalska    Łódź
75    Adolf Kowalczyk    Kraków
76    Kazimierz Trębicki    Mińsk Mazowiecki
77    Grzegorz Pawlus    Rajcza
78    Ewa Pluta    Dąbrowa Górnicza
79    Marian Kołodziej    Jarocin, Mieszków
80    Ireneusz Kozłowski    Szczecinek
81    Grażyna Pasierbska     Oława
82    Danuta Kawińska    Miastko
83    Dorota Dąbrowska    Elbląg

REDAKCJA SE.PL POLECA
Znajdź nas: